Tabel Kurs Pajak

Periode Februari 2019
No.Mata UangNilaiPerubahan
1Dolar Amerika Serikat (USD)14,064.00-22.00
2Dolar Australia (AUD)10,038.1712.88
3Dolar Kanada (CAD)10,671.7242.22
4Kroner Denmark (DKK)2,136.963.89
5Dolar Hongkong (HKD)1,791.89-2.93
6Ringgit Malaysia (MYR)3,451.51-3.43
7Dolar Selandia Baru (NZD)9,633.9920.29
8Kroner Norwegia (NOK)1,635.515.81
9Poundsterling Inggris (GBP)18,360.05232.49
10Dolar Singapura (SGD)10,402.5423.51
11Test (SGD)10,402.5423.51
10Ttest2 (SGD)10,402.5423.51
10Test 3 (SGD)10,402.5423.51